Staff

Staff Salutation Staff First Name Staff Last Name Grade Teacher
Mrs. Jennifer Graves Principal
Mrs. Kristin Fones Secretary
Mrs. Andrea Wilt Secretary
Mrs. Diane VanHootegem Outreach
Miss Rae-Lynn Kumer Nurse
Mr. Melanie Kochersperger K Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Carie Kuberski K Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Kenneth Sanner K Classroom Teacher
Ms. Casey Cooper 1st Classroom Teacher
Miss Jenna Hunt 1st Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Melissa Hickey 2nd Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Angela Noonan 2nd Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Alison Clark 3rd Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Jodi Johnson 3rd Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Michelle Golden 4th Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Jean Kilpatrick-Ruebner 4th Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Hannah Orellana 4th Classroom Teacher
Miss Heather Hellenga 5th Classroom Teacher
Ms. Megan Lee 5th Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Leeanne Scherpe 5th Classroom Teacher
Mrs. Debra Winstead K-5 Communications Teacher
Ms. Allison Fornander K-5 Communications Parapro
Mrs. Laura Lyle K-5 Communications Parapro
Ms. Pat Nelson K-5 Communications Parapro
Mrs. Lacie Washabaugh K-2 Life Skills Teacher
Ms. Amber Reynolds K-2 Life Skills Parapro
Mrs. Megan Wright 3-5 Life Skills Teacher
Ms. Amanda Holland 3-5 Life Skills Parapro
Ms. Laginese Walker Life Skills Parapro
Ms. Heather Gillian Life Skills Parapro
Mrs. Tammi Olson Life Skills Parapro
Ms. Ruth Snyder Cook
Mrs. Rosie Allen Cook's Helper
Mrs. Ann Lybarger Cashier
Ms. Debra Hagan Noontime Helper
Ms. Brenda Wilson Noontime Helper
Mrs. Crystal Sargent CC Teacher
Mrs. Erica Thorstenson
CC Teacher
Mrs. Tami Eager Title Teacher
Ms. Kay Ivie Title Teacher
Mrs. Rebecca McDonald Title Teacher
Ms. Renee Burton ESL
Ms. Tica Ortega ESL
Mr. Jerry Marenholtz Custodian
Mr. Shane Stephens Custodian
Mrs. Anita Beetler Speech
Mrs. Harmony Huntington Speech
Ms. Jennifer Ferguson Social Worker
Mrs. Nikki Gierach Parapro-Kindergarten
Miss LeShawn James Parapro-Kindergarten
Mrs. Diane Steck Parapro-Kindergarten
Mr. Grant Gullstrand P.E.
Ms. Colleen Noonan Art
Mr. Isaac Triplett Music
Mrs. Andrea Pelton Library Paraprofessional
Mrs. Sherri Anderson Instructional Parapro
Ms. Brittany Robertson Instructional Parapro
Miss Nicole McNeil Instructional Parapro
Mrs. Carmen Haffner Cross Category Parapro
Mrs. Sue Koval Cross Category Parapro
Mrs. Sharon Lee One on One Parapro
Miss Lisa Smith One on One Parapro



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.