Thomas Hawkins
Principal
309-973-2002
Matthew Lingafelter
Assistant Principal, Athletic Director
309-973-2002
Renee Archer
English
309-973-2002
Matthew Avery
PE
309-973-2002
Joshua Bazon
Counselor
309-973-2002
Joshua Biddle
Health
309-973-2002
David Billeter
Industrial Arts
309-973-2002
Derrek Blackwell
7th Grade Boys Basketball
306-973-2002
Rodney Blue
CJHS Assist Track Coach
309-973-2002
Tina Blust
Cross Categorical Teacher
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Elizabeth Bodenhamer
Library Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Hannah Burgland
Cross Categorical Teacher-Student Council Advisor
309-973-2002
Karen Carlson
English, CJHS Yearbook Advisor
309-973-2002
Default Avatar
James Connors
Custodial
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Nathan Cowan
Paraprofessional, Assistant Track Coach
309-973-2002
Tara Denhart
English
309-973-2002
Torry DeVena
EBD Paraprofessional
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Nancy Dillard
CH/LO DRAMA DIRECTOR
309-973-2002
Brandy Dornon
Science, CJHS 7th Team Leader
309-973-2002
Lori Dredge
Food Service
309-973-2002
Peter Duquette
Math
309-973-2002
Tiffany Ellison
ESL Teacher
309-973-2002
Andrew Empey
Band
309-973-2002
Danielle Empey
District Librarian
309-973-2002
Megan Flowers
Health, CJHS PE Team Leader
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Jaquelyne Gohlinghorst
CJHS 8GR Girls BSKTBLL Coach
309-973-2002
Kyle Grady
CJHS 8GR Boys BKTBLL Coach
309-973-2002
Donna Gully
Secretary
309-973-2002
Shelley Hanson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Trisha Hanson
Speech Language Pathologist
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Todd Harting
Social Studies
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Steven Heubi
EBD
Churchill Junior High
309-973-2002
Lee Johnson
Food Service
309-973-2002
Katrina Johnson
Math
309-973-2002
Amanique Jones
7th Grade Volleyball Coach
309-9773-2002
Patricia Keenan
PE
309-973-2002
Kyle Kottwitz
Social Studies, Geography Bowl
309-973-2002
Barbara Lester
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2002
Lena Machowsky
Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Dawn Malcolm
Science, CJHS 8th Team Leader
309-973-2002
Alyssa Martin
Social Worker
309-973-2002
Daniel Matthew
Band
309-973-2002
Carol McReynolds
Family and Consumer Science
309-973-2002
Jennifer Miller
Art, CJHS ENCORE TEAM LEADER
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Patricia Nalley
Food Service
309-973-2002
Heather Nelson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Michelle Nelson
Social Studies
309-973-2002
Julie O'Riley
Technology
309-973-2002
Jared Pector
Choir
309-973-2002
Katherine Peterson
Math
309-973-2002
Rhonda Peterson
Custodial
309-973-2002
Teresa Powell
English, Student Council Co-Advisor
309-973-2002
Dawn Price
Food Service
309-973-2002
Jessica Rapp
Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Tammy Ravel
CJHS Cheerleading Coach
309-973-2002
Sarai Rivera
Math
309-973-2002
Kimberly Sevigny
Secretary
309-973-2002
Default Avatar
Ryan Shipp
CJHS Wrestling Coach
309-973-2002
Zeinab Sidi-Haji
Food Service
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Andrew Steck
Keyboarding
Churchill Junior High
309-973-2002
Christiane Steele
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2002
Tiera Stone
School Nurse
309-973-2002
Patricia Swanson
Food Service
309-973-2002
Christian Templeton
EBD Teacher, Long Term Substitute
309-973-2002
Marty Turner
PE
309-973-2002
Amanda VanTreeck
Food Service
309-973-2002
Kevin Vysoky
English, Head Track Coach
309-973-2002
Ricky Walters
Custodial
309-973-2002
Default Avatar
Paige Wexell
8th Grade Volleyball Coach
309-973-2002
Melissa Worden
Food Service
309-973-2002