Sarah Rozny
Principal
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Melissa Huizenga
Secretary
309-973-2011
Amy Miller
Secretary
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Debbra Arnold
Food Service
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Garry Barton
Custodial
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Caitlin Baughman
Student Council Advisor & Paraprofessional
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Anita Beetler
Speech Language Pathologist
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Julia Bevenour
4th Grade
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Kailey Bruns
Long Term Substitute, 4th Grade
309-973-2011
Debra Campbell
Food Service
309-973-2011
Devin Cano
Music
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Dana Caves
Paraprofessional
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Leigh Cloud
District Librarian
309-973-2011
Alicia Condreay
5th Grade and Yearbook Advisor
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Abby Dillin
Paraprofessional
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Tiffany Ellison
English Language Learner Teacher
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Jennifer Ferguson
Social Worker
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Bridget Gummerson
Art
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Nicole Hillier
Paraprofessional
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Roberta Johnson
Food Service
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Jennifer Johnson
Food Service
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Megan Kogut
Paraprofessional
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Ali Lantz
4th Grade
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Ingrid Larson-Smith
3rd Grade
Gale Elementary
306-973-2011
Kathryn Laurin
2nd Grade
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Kristen Lingafelter
1 Grade and Elem K-2 Curriculum Leader
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Craig Luptak
PE
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Scott Mellem
Psychologist
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Amparo Moreno
1st Grade
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Mary Raes
Paraprofessional and Geography Bee Advisor
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Amy Reathaford
Paraprofessional
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Rebecca Robinson
Behavior Intervention Specialist
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Cecilia Shipp
Food Service
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Gina Simpson
5th Grade, 3-5 Curriculum Leader and Geography Bee Advisor
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
DeAnn Spring
Cross Categorical Teacher
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Travis Stecher
3rd Grade
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Kelly Sturgis
Student Council Advisor and Instructional Interventionist
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Christine Tapper
Kindergarten
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Julie Villarreal
School Nurse
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Alyana Vogel
2nd Grade
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Brooke Webber
Kindergarten
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Rhonda White
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2011
Robert Workheiser Jr
Custodial
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011
Brian Wright
Outreach
Gale Elementary
309-973-2011