Jennifer Graves
Principal
309-973-2016
Leeanne Scherpe
Dean of Students
309-973-2016
Kristin Fones
Secretary
309-973-2016
Sherri Anderson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Anita Beetler
Speech Language Pathologist
309-973-2016
Nicole Bruns
Kindergarten
309-973-2016
Lori Carr
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Alison Clark
2nd Grade
309-973-2016
Casey Cooper
1st Grade
309-973-2016
Tami Eager
Interventionist - Instructiona
309-973-2016
Jennifer Ferguson
Social Worker
309-973-2016
Katey Flatt
PE
309-973-2016
Shelly Golden
4th Grade, Geography Bee Advisor, 3-5 Curriculum Leader
309-973-2016
Bridget Gummerson
Art
309-973-2016
Libby Heidt
ESL Teacher
309-973-2016
Melissa Hickey
2nd Grade
309-973-2016
Amanda Holland
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Harmony Huntington
Speech Language Pathologist
309-973-2016
Carie Johnson
Adaptive PE
309-973-2016
Jodi Johnson
1st Grade
309-973-2016
Rachel Kellogg
3rd Grade
309-973-2016
Molly Kleine
2nd Grade
309-973-2016
Melanie Kochersperger
Kindergarten
309-973-2016
Kathryn Laurin
2nd Grade
309-973-2016
Megan Lee
4th Grade, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2016
Nicole Lincoln
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2016
Kristen Lingafelter
1st Grade
309-973-2016
Laura Lyle
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Miniona Lungalang
Kindergarten
309-973-2016
Mary McNeil
3rd Grade
309-973-2016
Amparo Moreno
1st Grade
309-973-2016
Tara Mowen
Instructional Interventionist
309-973-2016
Angela Noonan
2nd Grade
309-973-2016
Tammi Olson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Hannah Orellana
4th Grade
Steele Elementary
309-973-2016
Manuel Orellana
4th Grade
309-973-2016
Tica Ortega
Long Term Substitute, English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2016
Adelphino Pacheco
Custodian
309-973-2016
Kristen Pickrel
Kindergarten
309-973-2016
Cody Price
Custodian
309-973-2016
Amber Reynolds
1st Grade
309-973-2016
Kathleen Riner
4th Grade
309-973-2016
Sarah Rozny
Bilingual Teacher
309-973-2016
Laura Saey
Instructional Interventionist
309-973-2016
Crystal Sargent
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2016
Lisa Smith
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
DeAnn Spring
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2016
Travis Stecher
3rd Grade
309-973-2016
Shane Stephens
Custodial
309-973-2016
Isaac Triplett
Music
309-973-2016
Laci Washabaugh
Kindergarten
309-973-2016
Sarah Watson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016
Rhonda White
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2016
Julie Villareal
Nurse
309-973-2016
Debra Winstead
Life Skills Teacher
309-973-2016
Megan Wright
Life Skills Teacher
309-973-2016
Sara Young
Paraprofessional
309-973-2016